WI Home
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin Oshkosh Cross Country Invitational
October 19th 2019 6333 Ball Prairie Road, Winneconne, Wisconsin, 54986, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Oct 14th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Wisconsin Oshkosh Cross Country Invitational
Oct 8th 2017, 9:46pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
RunnerSpace.com/WI
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2017
UW-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational
2017 Results - Wisconsin Oshkosh Cross Country Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 8th 2017, 9:46pm
Mens Results
8,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Augustana (IL)
97
2.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
108
3.
Olivet Nazarene
116
4.
Willamette
134
5.
Wheaton (IL) College
148
6.
Carthage
171
7.
Heidelberg
184
8.
Aurora
196
9.
Wisconsin-Stout
243
10.
Lake Forest
257
11.
Lawrence
313
12.
Wisconsin-Superior
318
13.
St Scholastica
326
14.
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
391
15.
Elmhurst
411
16.
St Norbert
423
17.
Michigan Tech
476
18.
Carroll (WI)
513
19.
Benedictine (IL)
517
20.
Wisconsin-Parkside
529
21.
Concordia (WI)
583
22.
Ripon
629
23.
North Park University
734
24.
University of Wisconsin - Wa...
774
25.
Dominican
774
26.
Bay
811
1.
Nathan Routheri
25:20.6
Unattached
2.
So
Austin Neura
25:23.2
Heidelberg
3.
Jr
Josh Janusiak
25:37.7
Lawrence
4.
Fr
Lucas Weber
25:39.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
5.
Jr
Keith Carlson
25:39.9
Willamette
6.
Sr
Mitchell Johnson
25:50.5
Augustana (IL)
7.
Jr
Brandon Wilkerson
25:50.5
Augustana (IL)
8.
So
Michael Montague
25:54.2
Willamette
9.
Fr
Michael Juarez
25:57.0
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
10.
So
Wesley Meyer
25:59.1
Olivet Nazarene
11.
Brock Eves
26:01.6
Unattached
12.
Joe Zack
26:11.9
Unattached
13.
So
Joe Kortenhof
26:15.4
Lawrence
14.
Sr
Isaac Kuntz
26:15.7
Heidelberg
15.
So
Seth Massot
26:16.8
Wheaton (IL) College
16.
Sr
Matt Meehan
26:18.0
Olivet Nazarene
17.
Jordan Koski
26:18.3
Unattached
18.
Jr
Rob Williams
26:18.7
Augustana (IL)
19.
Fr
Isaac Boedigheimer
26:21.1
St Scholastica
20.
Fr
Cody Chadwick
26:21.3
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
21.
Jr
Jorge Villanueva
26:23.9
Lake Forest
22.
So
Carl Way
26:25.2
Aurora
23.
So
David Galvan
26:25.6
Aurora
24.
Jr
Kevin Claus
26:26.0
Augustana (IL)
25.
Jr
Suneed Ahmed
26:27.9
Carthage
26.
Fr
Jonah Jones
26:31.7
Wheaton (IL) College
27.
Sr
Jonathan Stern
26:33.0
Lake Forest
28.
So
Ross Enlow
26:38.5
Willamette
29.
Jr
Miles Trujillo
26:39.4
Wheaton (IL) College
30.
Fr
Nick Zolondek
26:41.1
Wisconsin-Stout
31.
Jr
Logan Engberg
26:43.4
Carthage
32.
Jr
Juan Castaneda
26:45.8
Elmhurst
33.
Sr
Tyler Gabriele
26:47.7
Olivet Nazarene
34.
Sr
Zach Hulliberger
26:49.6
Olivet Nazarene
35.
Sr
Camren Howard
26:50.3
Carthage
36.
Jr
Matt Lancour
26:50.8
Wisconsin-Stout
37.
Jr
Jacob Ferrebee
26:51.1
Heidelberg
38.
Sr
Dan Cotton
26:51.3
Carthage
39.
Jr
Andrew Gemmaka
26:51.6
Olivet Nazarene
40.
Jr
Easton Foss
26:52.8
St Scholastica
41.
Sr
Brian McKnight
26:53.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
42.
Erik Hofferber
26:54.1
Unattached
43.
So
Michael Larkin
26:54.2
Wheaton (IL) College
44.
Sr
Blake Elmer
26:54.6
Olivet Nazarene
45.
So
Jarek Kish
26:55.6
Ripon
46.
Jr
Evan Walpole
26:55.7
Wisconsin-Superior
47.
Sr
Anthony Barrios
26:57.9
Aurora
48.
Sr
Ricardo Castillo
26:58.2
Willamette
49.
Sr
Daniel Massey
26:58.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
50.
So
Zachary Bishop
26:59.2
Olivet Nazarene
51.
Fr
Noah O'Neill
27:01.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
52.
Jr
Rand Bieri
27:02.8
Wisconsin-Superior
53.
Chip Petri
27:03.4
Unattached
54.
Fr
Brian Matthews
27:04.3
Wisconsin-Stout
55.
Evan Routhier
27:06.1
Unattached
56.
Sr
Dom Frey
27:07.2
Heidelberg
57.
Sr
Jackson Peterson
27:07.2
Northwestern (MN)
58.
Fr
Skyler Yunk
27:07.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
59.
Sr
Luke Andersen
27:08.2
Wheaton (IL) College
60.
Josiah Swanson
27:08.7
Unattached
61.
So
Justin Verlinden
27:08.7
Augustana (IL)
62.
Sr
Mark Allen
27:09.1
Wisconsin-Parkside
63.
So
Brandon Estrada
27:09.5
Aurora
64.
Jr
Grant Alexander
27:09.8
Wheaton (IL) College
65.
So
Kellen Bulger
27:11.9
Willamette
66.
So
Philip Wilson
27:13.2
Lake Forest
67.
Fr
Noah Bruehl
27:14.6
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
68.
Fr
Steven Wright
27:17.4
Carthage
69.
Fr
Sam Smith
27:18.2
Wisconsin-Superior
70.
Jr
Abraham Skwira
27:18.2
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
71.
So
Craig Reese
27:18.5
Concordia (WI)
72.
So
Sam Wouters
27:19.2
Wisconsin-Stout
73.
Matt Ammel
27:20.9
Unattached
74.
Mike Foust
27:21.6
Unattached
75.
Jr
Matthew Taves
27:23.3
Aurora
76.
Fr
Joe Gasick
27:23.3
St Norbert
77.
So
Nick Harvey
27:24.4
Augustana (IL)
78.
Evan Kohl
27:25.1
Unattached
79.
Jr
Ben Schaefer
27:25.3
Lawrence
80.
So
Jacob Dickman
27:25.6
St Norbert
81.
Jr
Jake Rost
27:26.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
82.
Brett Jones
27:26.7
Unattached
83.
Fr
Zach Benes
27:26.9
Carroll (WI)
84.
Fr
Alex Binfet
27:27.6
Wisconsin-Superior
85.
Jr
Jimmy Jestus
27:27.9
Benedictine (IL)
86.
So
Colin Pickering
27:28.8
Olivet Nazarene
87.
So
Josh Schaefer
27:29.3
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
88.
Fr
John Munyan
27:30.6
Olivet Nazarene
89.
Fr
Kyle Adams
27:33.1
Carroll (WI)
90.
Sr
Bennett Krueger
27:34.4
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
91.
Sr
Marcus Shamberg
27:35.8
Michigan Tech
92.
So
Jack Rindahl
27:35.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
93.
Sr
Scott Blaszak
27:36.8
Elmhurst
94.
Fr
Kyle Gjerseth
27:37.2
Wisconsin-Stout
95.
So
Aaron Swedberg
27:39.1
Olivet Nazarene
96.
Geoff Gundlach
27:40.5
Unattached
97.
Sr
Cory Burkwald
27:41.3
Michigan Tech
98.
Sr
Matt August
27:42.2
Carthage
99.
So
Cam Pearson
27:43.0
St Scholastica
100.
So
Alex Lytle
27:43.1
Lake Forest
101.
So
Preston Mertins
27:43.2
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
102.
Jr
Christian Aldana
27:43.2
Lake Forest
103.
So
Matthew Contreras
27:43.9
Augustana (IL)
104.
Sr
Tyler Jones
27:45.3
Wheaton (IL) College
105.
Jr
Alphonse Wilson
27:45.4
Lake Forest
106.
So
Matt Holloway
27:45.7
St Norbert
107.
Jr
Joe Rivas
27:45.9
Elmhurst
108.
Fr
Tyler Banks
27:47.0
Olivet Nazarene
109.
Fr
Colton Kaszuba
27:48.0
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
110.
So
Manny Sanchez
27:49.5
Benedictine (IL)
111.
Sr
Jonathan Cramer
27:49.7
Olivet Nazarene
112.
Fr
Zac Minda
27:51.7
Carthage
113.
Fr
Thomas Olenek
27:52.4
Carthage
114.
Tyler Miletti
27:53.9
Unattached
115.
Ryne Scopp
27:54.0
Unattached
116.
So
Mitchell Smith
27:54.4
Wheaton (IL) College
117.
Sr
Seth Spykstra
27:54.7
Wheaton (IL) College
118.
Fr
Specner Muffler
27:56.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
119.
Fr
Kyle Manuel
27:56.7
Heidelberg
120.
Jr
Eric Peterson
27:57.7
Heidelberg
121.
Fr
Andrew George
28:00.3
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
122.
So
Anthony Anderson
28:01.5
Wisconsin-Parkside
123.
So
Trey Hess
28:03.7
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
124.
So
Cole Harty
28:05.3
Wisconsin-Stout
125.
So
Michael Mankowski
28:06.0
Augustana (IL)
126.
Sr
Andrew Lemay
28:06.4
St Norbert
127.
Jr
Joe Werkheiser
28:07.8
Rockford
128.
Fr
Bret Hilliard
28:09.0
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
129.
Sr
Hudson Thomas
28:09.5
Wheaton (IL) College
130.
Jr
Corbin Bevry
28:10.0
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
131.
So
Ryan Teigen
28:10.3
Concordia (WI)
132.
Fr
McEwan Rodefeld
28:10.9
St Scholastica
133.
So
Izaak Juenemann
28:11.1
St Scholastica
134.
Sr
Tim Faiken
28:11.3
Heidelberg
135.
Sr
Daniel Sikora
28:11.8
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
136.
Jr
Thomas McGuire
28:12.5
Olivet Nazarene
137.
Nathan Nozzi
28:12.9
Unattached
138.
Jr
Zachary Mazurek
28:14.7
Wisconsin-Superior
139.
Jr
Eric Melendez
28:15.3
Northwestern (MN)
140.
So
Nick Lawson
28:16.2
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
141.
Brandon Radzom
28:16.5
Unattached
142.
So
Simon Peterson
28:16.7
Wheaton (IL) College
143.
Jr
Soren Johnson
28:17.0
Wheaton (IL) College
144.
So
Dakota Freeman
28:17.0
Heidelberg
145.
So
Quinn Kasperiak
28:17.1
Michigan Tech
146.
Sr
Dan Wiggin
28:17.9
Elmhurst
147.
So
Jeremiah Cooley
28:18.5
Aurora
148.
So
Ross Evans
28:19.7
Benedictine (IL)
149.
Fr
Austin Baker
28:20.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
150.
Sr
David Rosenlund
28:21.0
Wisconsin-Stout
151.
Fr
Ryan Steger
28:21.4
St Scholastica
152.
So
Zakry Schwartz
28:24.0
Carthage
153.
Fr
Max Frankel
28:24.1
Willamette
154.
So
Collin Borazo
28:24.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
155.
So
Robert Szymanski
28:24.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
156.
Fr
Dylan Wiechart
28:25.8
Heidelberg
157.
Sr
Michael Tuski
28:26.2
Michigan Tech
158.
Fr
Cullen Allard
28:28.1
Lawrence
159.
Jr
Ben Behling
28:28.9
St Norbert
160.
Fr
Douglas Petrick
28:29.5
Heidelberg
161.
Jr
Sam Barton
28:29.6
Lake Forest
162.
So
Thomas McNamara
28:31.5
Concordia-Chicago
163.
Sr
Alex Claerbaut
28:31.7
Michigan Tech
164.
Sr
Zachary Gray
28:35.1
Augustana (IL)
165.
So
Andrew Symonds
28:36.7
Heidelberg
166.
So
Trevor Tomich
28:36.9
Carthage
167.
So
Jacob Labatore
28:36.9
Carthage
168.
Tyler King
28:38.1
Unattached
169.
Fr
Alex Castillo
28:38.5
Lake Forest
170.
Jr
Jack Diamond
28:38.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
171.
So
Edward Carlson
28:39.6
Wisconsin-Superior
172.
So
Brandon Copeland
28:40.4
Lake Forest
173.
So
Henry Seeb
28:40.5
Wisconsin-Superior
174.
Sr
Peter Franscissan
28:43.1
Augustana (IL)
175.
Fr
Tyler Madoche
28:43.2
Carroll (WI)
176.
So
Zachary Emptage
28:43.6
Olivet Nazarene
177.
So
Jakob Weiss
28:43.8
Augustana (IL)
178.
Jr
Ashith Chirayath
28:44.0
Elmhurst
179.
So
Teddy Eckhardt
28:44.2
Augustana (IL)
180.
Jr
Noah Brase
28:44.6
Wheaton (IL) College
181.
Jr
Max Zeitler
28:44.7
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
182.
So
Henry Laste
28:45.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
183.
Fr
Keith Davis
28:45.7
Olivet Nazarene
184.
So
Kody Radtke
28:46.4
Wisconsin-Stout
185.
Fr
Alec Waterston
28:47.9
Heidelberg
186.
So
Casey Olson
28:48.5
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
187.
Fr
Darrian Lockett
28:49.2
Lake Forest
188.
Fr
Tate Henrikson
28:49.4
Augustana (IL)
189.
Sr
Mitch Pauers
28:50.6
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
190.
So
Riley Hibbard
28:52.2
Michigan Tech
191.
Fr
Grant Adams
28:52.4
Wheaton (IL) College
192.
Fr
Marco Alanis
28:54.2
Augustana (IL)
193.
Fr
Colbe Clark
28:55.6
Wheaton (IL) College
194.
Jr
Matt Bush
28:56.3
Aurora
195.
Jr
Dylan Powers
28:56.6
Aurora
196.
Fr
Cory Carlson
28:57.7
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
197.
So
Dylan Gaines
29:02.1
Michigan Tech
198.
So
Clayton Hubred
29:02.2
Michigan Tech
199.
Sr
Mark Lundine
29:04.4
Augustana (IL)
200.
Sr
Josh Rzeppa
29:04.9
Michigan Tech
201.
Jr
Adrian Vargas
29:05.7
Aurora
202.
Fr
Justin See
29:06.4
Heidelberg
203.
Sr
Joseph Teresi
29:09.5
Augustana (IL)
204.
So
Andrew Johnson
29:09.8
Ripon
205.
Fr
Ty Heuer
29:11.0
Lawrence
206.
Jr
Bradley Dowell
29:11.4
Wheaton (IL) College
207.
Sr
Aaron Hellman
29:12.3
Heidelberg
208.
So
Kevin Baier
29:17.7
Carroll (WI)
209.
Jr
Jordan Sherman
29:18.1
Aurora
210.
So
Caleb Schellenberg
29:22.6
Olivet Nazarene
211.
Fr
Nick Koschak
29:23.5
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
212.
Fr
Parker Scheld
29:27.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
213.
So
Andrew Klavekoske
29:27.7
Wisconsin-Stout
214.
Fr
Evan Konitzer
29:30.3
Wisconsin-Stout
215.
So
Trent Hillier
29:31.8
Olivet Nazarene
216.
Kevin Boyle
29:31.8
Unattached
217.
Fr
Eduardo Rodriguez
29:32.9
Benedictine (IL)
218.
Fr
Chris DiGioia
29:34.1
Benedictine (IL)
219.
Luke Vrooman
29:34.5
Unattached
220.
Fr
Mitchell Roedel
29:34.9
Augustana (IL)
221.
Fr
Jacob Pigeon
29:35.2
Wisconsin-Parkside
222.
Fr
Travis Gee
29:37.2
Wisconsin-Superior
223.
So
Antonio Aguilera
29:37.4
Elmhurst
224.
So
Jordan Rue
29:38.3
Olivet Nazarene
225.
Fr
Stefan Eagon
29:39.0
Carroll (WI)
226.
Sr
Nick Schulberg
29:39.9
Elmhurst
227.
Sr
Emanuel Huerta-Gut...
29:40.2
Concordia (WI)
228.
Jr
Mike York
29:40.8
Carthage
229.
Fr
Jackson Mainellis
29:41.6
Augustana (IL)
230.
Sr
Donald Rowe
29:42.8
Carthage
231.
So
Dillon Rice
29:45.4
Lake Forest
232.
So
Anthony Avalos
29:45.7
Elmhurst
233.
So
Tim Jasper
29:46.0
Heidelberg
234.
Fr
Jacob Vowell
29:46.4
Augustana (IL)
235.
So
Sawyer Morgan
29:47.6
St Scholastica
236.
Sr
Patrick O'Connell
29:47.8
North Park University
237.
Fr
Warren Wolchuck
29:48.1
Carthage
238.
Fr
Blake Batzko
29:49.5
Carroll (WI)
239.
Jr
Nick DeLuca
29:50.1
Elmhurst
240.
Jr
Fernando Miranda
29:54.0
Aurora
241.
So
Aiden Pratt
29:58.1
Lake Forest
242.
Fr
Zach Molland
30:00.3
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
243.
Sr
Tim Hyde
30:04.4
Augustana (IL)
244.
Sr
Nicholas Nemec
30:11.9
Wisconsin-Superior
245.
Sr
Teddy Kortenhof
30:15.5
Lawrence
246.
Fr
Jacob Sanchez
30:16.8
Augustana (IL)
247.
Fr
Johnny Dickson
30:21.1
Olivet Nazarene
248.
Fr
Matthew Zaeske
30:22.0
Olivet Nazarene
249.
So
Jacob Hubbard
30:22.7
Elmhurst
250.
Jr
Alec Timpe
30:26.2
Lawrence
251.
Jr
David Carrillo
30:27.6
Lake Forest
252.
Fr
Anthony Koncius
30:28.9
Benedictine (IL)
253.
Fr
Jon Gietek
30:29.6
Michigan Tech
254.
Jr
Cristan Newton
30:30.5
Rockford
255.
Fr
Peter Minix
30:33.5
North Park University
256.
Matthew Brown
30:33.7
Unattached
257.
Sr
Tristan Bennis
30:36.0
Augustana (IL)
258.
Jr
Adam Loeber
30:36.4
Carroll (WI)
259.
Fr
Anders Braaten
30:38.2
St Scholastica
260.
So
Zach Kiedrowski
30:38.6
Wisconsin-Parkside
261.
Sr
Sal Garcia
30:39.1
Concordia-Chicago
262.
So
Joey Eterno
30:40.1
Wisconsin-Parkside
263.
Miles Wackett
30:40.5
Unattached
264.
Sr
Sean Humphreys
30:41.6
Heidelberg
265.
So
Andrew Bailey
30:41.8
St Scholastica
266.
Fr
Justin Villacorta
30:42.0
Carroll (WI)
267.
Sr
Christian Estrada
30:43.7
Benedictine (IL)
268.
Jr
Kevin Otte
30:44.2
Elmhurst
269.
So
Blake Schultz
30:45.8
Carroll (WI)
270.
Jr
Justin Mourguet
30:48.7
Heidelberg
271.
Fr
Dylan Kropp
30:49.8
Augustana (IL)
272.
So
Travis Wollenberg
30:55.5
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
273.
Jacob Hrubecky
31:03.5
Unattached
274.
Fr
Aaron Dorsey
31:07.1
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
275.
Fr
Tyler Finger
31:08.2
Wisconsin-Superior
276.
So
Nikolai Haak
31:08.8
Concordia (WI)
277.
So
Brad Lathrop
31:09.6
Augustana (IL)
278.
Jr
Rocco Lepore
31:15.0
Dominican
279.
Fr
Nathan Loeffler
31:16.9
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
280.
Jr
Joe Caraway
31:19.7
Wheaton (IL) College
281.
Sr
Tony Guerrero
31:22.2
Concordia-Chicago
282.
-
Ryan Schmidt
31:22.5
University of Wiscon...
283.
Jr
Kristian Carroll
31:22.7
Augustana (IL)
284.
So
Hugo Hernandez
31:24.9
Aurora
285.
Sr
Jonathan Berggren
31:26.7
North Park University
286.
Sr
Matt Gray
31:29.4
Benedictine (IL)
287.
Jr
Adian Welsch
31:34.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
288.
Jr
Ryan Wilder
31:35.9
Dominican
289.
Fr
Mitchell Hughes
31:36.0
St Scholastica
290.
Sr
Eric Chaidez
31:45.1
Elmhurst
291.
Fr
Nathaniel Bodnar
31:45.4
Lake Forest
292.
Fr
River Wilken
31:48.2
Aurora
293.
Fr
Gabriel Raguse
31:48.8
St Scholastica
294.
Fr
Christian Wilson
31:53.0
Wheaton (IL) College
295.
Fr
Connor Weberg
31:54.4
St Scholastica
296.
So
Garrett Shearer
31:56.2
Heidelberg
297.
Sr
Aaron Lehman
32:08.9
Aurora
298.
So
Ben Martin
32:10.1
Augustana (IL)
299.
Fr
Nicholas Dominguez
32:10.4
Aurora
300.
Fr
Nathan Tuskan
32:11.4
Benedictine (IL)
301.
Sr
Jacob Walhout
32:37.1
Wheaton (IL) College
302.
Fr
Logan Kittaka
32:40.7
Heidelberg
303.
Fr
Alexander Binegar
32:43.1
Augustana (IL)
304.
So
Ehren Braun
32:43.5
Augustana (IL)
305.
Jr
Zach Taylor
32:47.3
Elmhurst
306.
Fr
Sam Krebsbach
32:53.1
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
307.
Jr
Matthew Wilcox
32:59.1
Concordia (WI)
308.
Sr
Drake Nikolai
33:01.5
Carroll (WI)
309.
Dale Hetke
33:02.5
Unattached
310.
Sr
Luke Barnard
33:15.4
Elmhurst
311.
Jr
Brandon Gray
33:17.6
Carthage
312.
Zevan Solomon
33:28.0
Unattached
313.
Sr
Drew Cate
33:29.1
Benedictine (IL)
314.
Fr
Jakob Hogrefe
33:32.9
Heidelberg
315.
Fr
Jose Saldana
33:32.9
Malcolm X
316.
Fr
Peyton Molling
33:32.9
Ripon
317.
-
Nick LaRose
33:34.0
Bay
318.
Fr
Skyler Stern
33:34.1
North Park University
319.
Fr
Alexis Salgado
33:40.0
Dominican
320.
Jr
Matt Lerch
33:53.0
St Scholastica
321.
-
Andrew Rohan
33:56.7
University of Wiscon...
322.
So
Aaron Arthur
33:58.0
Lawrence
323.
Sr
Paul Robertson
33:58.8
Elmhurst
324.
Alexi Gloodt
34:01.6
Unattached
325.
Fr
Jacob Lams
34:06.4
Concordia-Chicago
326.
Fr
Jacob Stiele
34:09.0
St Scholastica
327.
Sr
David Daughtry
34:11.6
Ripon
328.
-
Vincent Salamone
34:30.0
University of Wiscon...
329.
Fr
Zachary Hutchins
34:38.0
Concordia (WI)
330.
Fr
Isaac Hernandez
35:17.6
Malcolm X
331.
So
Chris Turner
35:38.3
Aurora
332.
-
Mark Boles
35:50.9
University of Wiscon...
333.
Fr
Aedan Lang
35:56.4
Heidelberg
334.
-
Steven Magnuson
35:59.4
Bay
335.
-
Eduardo Soto
36:07.5
University of Wiscon...
336.
So
Felipe Chavez
36:08.5
Aurora
337.
Fr
Bryce Batts
36:20.4
Aurora
338.
So
Jesus Lopez
36:41.8
Malcolm X
339.
Fr
Ezekiel Carson
36:59.3
Ripon
340.
So
Clayton Tanner
37:00.1
Wisconsin-Superior
341.
So
Ricardo Delgado
37:00.2
North Park University
342.
So
Mitchell Modlisz
37:51.5
Dominican
343.
-
Anthony Cattani
38:06.1
University of Wiscon...
344.
-
Mykola Fedornyak
38:32.6
Dominican
345.
Isaiah Jensen
38:54.8
Unattached
346.
-
Dominic Mancini
39:29.9
Bay
347.
-
Giovanni Mancini
39:48.1
Bay
348.
Fr
Jose Ramirez
40:13.6
Malcolm X
349.
Fr
Miguel Perez
40:29.2
Aurora
350.
-
Kevin Brazeau
41:00.6
Bay
351.
Lang Wang
42:43.6
Unattached
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
St Norbert
93
2.
North Central
116
3.
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
146
4.
Augustana (IL)
150
5.
Olivet Nazarene
169
6.
Carroll (WI)
194
7.
Lake Forest
216
8.
Wisconsin-Stout
246
9.
Carthage
259
10.
Aurora
287
11.
Concordia (WI)
292
12.
Lawrence
310
13.
Heidelberg
310
14.
St Scholastica
354
15.
Elmhurst
360
16.
Moody Bible Institute
375
17.
Benedictine (IL)
452
18.
Wheaton (IL) College
455
19.
Wisconsin-Superior
538
20.
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
576
21.
Northwestern (MN)
658
22.
Concordia-Chicago
661
23.
Bay
712
24.
Dominican
743
1.
Sr
Cheyenne Moore
22:10.3
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
2.
Sr
Hannah Swanson
22:35.7
Willamette
3.
Sr
Patricia Harrison
22:39.6
Moody Bible Institute
4.
So
Emma Roberts
22:40.3
Benedictine (IL)
5.
Sr
Rachel House
22:43.2
Heidelberg
6.
Jr
Jackie Schane
22:43.7
Aurora
7.
Fr
Madelyn Scopp
23:07.2
North Central
8.
Sr
Alexa Beezhold
23:12.5
Olivet Nazarene
9.
Jr
Karalynn Brock
23:15.3
Olivet Nazarene
10.
Jr
Graceanne Tarsa
23:24.7
St Norbert
11.
Sr
Sarah Parbs
23:26.9
St Norbert
12.
So
Emily Kraus
23:29.0
Carroll (WI)
13.
Fr
Yaneli Guajardo
23:35.3
Lake Forest
14.
Sr
Cassandra Sprotte
23:36.0
Concordia (WI)
15.
Fr
Alexis Henz
23:36.3
North Central
16.
Fr
Hannah Lohrenz
23:40.5
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
17.
Jr
Jazzmine Reyes
23:45.0
Aurora
18.
Madeleine Pape
23:50.1
Unattached
19.
Jr
Karlee Larson
23:50.4
Carroll (WI)
20.
Jr
Gretchen Price
23:53.7
St Norbert
21.
Brittany Staab
23:54.6
Unattached
22.
Jr
Mackenzie Renihan
23:55.9
Augustana (IL)
23.
Jr
Michelle DeArmond
23:56.5
Augustana (IL)
24.
So
Ashton Keene
23:57.1
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
25.
Sr
Alanna Varnas
23:59.8
Carthage
26.
So
Kyla Shade
24:02.4
Willamette
27.
Fr
Emma Jourdan
24:02.8
North Central
28.
Sr
Allison Hartman
24:03.9
North Central
29.
Jr
Sylvia Lechnir
24:05.8
Wisconsin-Stout
30.
So
Nicole Gilman
24:06.5
St Scholastica
31.
Sr
Tori Nelsen
24:07.9
St Norbert
32.
Jr
Hazel Carr
24:09.2
Willamette
33.
So
Angela Budach
24:12.6
Olivet Nazarene
34.
So
Abby Janto
24:14.5
St Norbert
35.
Jr
Alyssa Wegner
24:16.1
St Norbert
36.
So
Hollie Poehler
24:16.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
37.
Jr
Emily Evans
24:17.9
Willamette
38.
Sr
Clare Swietlik
24:22.2
Carroll (WI)
39.
Sr
Cassie Lira
24:25.8
Lake Forest
40.
Fr
Isabella Wolke
24:25.9
Elmhurst
41.
So
Molly McQueeny
24:27.2
Carthage
42.
Jr
Carol Garcia
24:28.4
Augustana (IL)
43.
Jr
Becca Maxwell
24:29.2
Wisconsin-Stout
44.
Jr
Laura McNair
24:29.9
Augustana (IL)
45.
Jr
Amanda Elkins
24:30.7
Heidelberg
46.
Hannah Moulton
24:31.0
Unattached
47.
Jr
Hannah Penn
24:31.8
Augustana (IL)
48.
So
Terrina Phillips
24:32.5
Ripon
49.
Fr
Adrianna Lubner
24:32.6
Concordia (WI)
50.
So
Hailey Ruplinger
24:33.2
St Norbert
51.
Sr
Miranda Shaffer
24:33.8
Heidelberg
52.
Kristen Linzmeier
24:33.9
Unattached
53.
Fr
Elita Spadlowski
24:35.1
Elmhurst
54.
Jr
Alex Ploeger
24:35.2
Wisconsin-Stout
55.
Sr
Margaret Huck
24:35.5
Lawrence
56.
Sr
Jessi Stamn
24:36.0
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
57.
So
Hannah Oechsele
24:36.8
Wheaton (IL) College
58.
Fr
Elisabeth Klumpyan
24:38.1
St Norbert
59.
Jr
Corrin Reiley
24:40.1
Augustana (IL)
60.
So
Allyson Mclaughlin
24:40.3
North Central
61.
Jr
Kelli Praska
24:43.3
Wisconsin-Superior
62.
So
Ashley Canner
24:45.0
Lake Forest
63.
Sr
Kate Kilgus
24:45.4
Lawrence
64.
Fr
Madison King
24:46.4
Ripon
65.
Jr
Hailey Widder
24:47.2
Olivet Nazarene
66.
So
Ariane Balaram
24:47.6
Lake Forest
67.
Fr
Morgan McClone
24:47.7
St Norbert
68.
So
Kate Koster
24:49.1
Wisconsin-Stout
69.
Jr
Megan Reese
24:51.0
Carroll (WI)
70.
Sr
Danielle McCormick
24:51.7
Concordia-Chicago
71.
Jr
Kelly Heniff
24:52.1
St Norbert
72.
Jr
Cassidy Wingerd
24:53.3
Augustana (IL)
73.
Sr
Maddy Schwartz
24:53.6
Carthage
74.
Sr
Martha Kulberg
24:54.6
Concordia (WI)
75.
Fr
Lauren Dynek
24:54.7
St Scholastica
76.
Megan Buechel
24:55.5
Unattached
77.
Sr
Erin Schrobilgen
24:56.5
Lawrence
78.
Sr
Annika Manning
24:56.7
North Park University
79.
Sr
Cammy Garvelink
24:57.9
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
80.
So
Jill Humecke
24:59.5
Augustana (IL)
81.
So
Emi Minnich
24:59.7
Moody Bible Institute
82.
Kaylee Sadeghpour-...
25:00.5
Unattached
83.
So
Mara Johnson
25:01.5
Moody Bible Institute
84.
Sr
Genevieve Rodriguez
25:03.7
Augustana (IL)
85.
Fr
Reece Matheson
25:04.2
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
86.
So
Lauren Giurini
25:05.0
Lake Forest
87.
So
Sandy Barrientos
25:05.5
Aurora
88.
So
Carly Egan
25:06.2
Carthage
89.
Fr
Julie Kupiec
25:10.0
North Central
90.
Fr
Alex Chand
25:11.0
Lawrence
91.
Kiersten Wenthold
25:12.9
Unattached
92.
So
Elizabeth Poskie
25:14.3
St Scholastica
93.
Hannah Sorensen
25:14.6
Unattached
94.
So
Bettina Taxer
25:14.7
Olivet Nazarene
95.
Jr
Emily Staufer
25:14.8
Lake Forest
96.
Sr
Elena Kelsh
25:15.1
Carthage
97.
Jr
Marisa Monbrod
25:16.7
Carthage
98.
Sr
Elizabeth Willford
25:18.8
Olivet Nazarene
99.
Fr
Rileigh Dunning
25:19.0
Concordia (WI)
100.
Fr
Jenna Berlet
25:20.3
Carroll (WI)
101.
Fr
Alyssa Kuss
25:22.3
Lawrence
102.
-
Gloria Romero
25:23.8
Malcolm X
103.
So
Jane Hulterstrum
25:24.5
Northwestern (MN)
104.
So
Amanda Vandenplas
25:25.6
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
105.
Jr
Katerina Dague
25:26.9
North Park University
106.
So
Christina Sedall
25:29.7
Lawrence
107.
So
Becky Garcia
25:31.0
Elmhurst
108.
Jr
Molly Doruska
25:31.1
Lawrence
109.
Jr
Jessica Lechtenberg
25:31.8
Augustana (IL)
110.
So
Abby Casey
25:32.0
Augustana (IL)
111.
So
Lauren Mickley
25:34.4
Wisconsin-Stout
112.
Fr
Kate Wille
25:36.9
Carthage
113.
Sr
Heather Halverson
25:37.6
Olivet Nazarene
114.
Fr
Brittany Drag
25:38.2
Carroll (WI)
115.
Sr
Amanda Goecke
25:38.7
Carthage
116.
So
Brianna Kloster
25:40.2
Carthage
117.
So
Charlotte Youell
25:41.2
Benedictine (IL)
118.
So
Katelynn Gullickson
25:41.5
St Scholastica
119.
Jr
Eyo Toe
25:41.5
Aurora
120.
Grace Vogt
25:41.8
Unattached
121.
Jr
Kylie Cline
25:42.2
Augustana (IL)
122.
Fr
Violet Nelson
25:43.0
Wisconsin-Stout
123.
Molly Baus
25:44.3
Unattached
124.
Fr
Kailyn Mickulas
25:45.7
Olivet Nazarene
125.
So
Carly Dagen
25:46.5
North Central
126.
Fr
Kiersten Oslund
25:46.6
Wheaton (IL) College
127.
Fr
Sam Ritter
25:48.2
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
128.
Fr
Alisandra Mondrella
25:49.1
Elmhurst
129.
Fr
Emily Lilly
25:51.3
Carthage
130.
Fr
Katie Syer
25:51.4
Augustana (IL)
131.
Fr
Christa Modrow
25:51.9
Carroll (WI)
132.
Fr
Ellie O'Connell
25:53.1
Carroll (WI)
133.
Jr
Yazmin Nunez
25:54.1
North Central
134.
Jr
Lexie Mallary
25:54.3
Carthage
135.
So
Alexis Anderson
25:55.3
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
136.
Fr
Kaitlin Armstrong
25:57.4
Wheaton (IL) College
137.
Fr
Alden Goucher
25:57.5
Concordia (WI)
138.
Fr
Becca Smith
25:59.4
Wheaton (IL) College
139.
Sr
Sarah Melone
25:59.6
Elmhurst
140.
Sr
Heidi Carlson
25:59.9
St Scholastica
141.
Caroline Palen
26:00.1
Unattached
142.
So
Mathea Brink
26:00.5
Wisconsin-Superior
143.
So
Kathryn McKinnon
26:01.3
Carthage
144.
Fr
Laura Sanders
26:02.2
Carthage
145.
Sr
Emily Vanderwaal
26:03.3
Aurora
146.
Sr
Sierra Scanlan
26:03.4
Augustana (IL)
147.
Britt Haas
26:03.6
Unattached
148.
So
Alexandra Chakov
26:07.5
Heidelberg
149.
Fr
Daniele London
26:07.9
Augustana (IL)
150.
Fr
Alexis Bennis
26:08.8
Augustana (IL)
151.
So
Amy Haderspeck
26:09.1
Benedictine (IL)
152.
So
Payton Hartman
26:09.3
North Central
153.
Jr
Alaina Manthey
26:09.3
Wisconsin-Superior
154.
Fr
Lexus Brown
26:09.6
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
155.
Jr
Charlotte Owen
26:09.6
Olivet Nazarene
156.
Jr
Jamie Rohn
26:09.8
North Central
157.
Devin Kenworthy
26:10.1
Unattached
158.
Fr
Jennifer Claudio
26:10.5
Elmhurst
159.
Jr
Christy Baars
26:12.0
Wheaton (IL) College
160.
Fr
Jenna Yakesh
26:13.0
North Central
161.
Jr
Molly Wirtz
26:14.3
Concordia (WI)
162.
So
Gabrielle Murdoch
26:16.0
Elmhurst
163.
Fr
Ari Coss
26:17.6
Aurora
164.
So
Taylor Burton
26:18.6
Wheaton (IL) College
165.
So
Amanda Cieslinski
26:18.6
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
166.
-
Caitlyn Havelka
26:18.7
Bay
167.
Fr
Juliana Escobedo
26:19.0
Moody Bible Institute
168.
Jr
Jessica Sucheck
26:20.1
Heidelberg
169.
Fr
Elizabeth Coleman
26:20.7
Aurora
170.
Maleta Moulsoff
26:22.2
Unattached
171.
So
Danielle Gassie
26:24.8
Wisconsin-Parkside
172.
So
Stephanie Melchor
26:28.6
Wisconsin-Stout
173.
So
Tayah Cunningham
26:28.8
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
174.
Jr
Margaret Utgaard
26:29.5
Augustana (IL)
175.
Fr
Madeleine Ozan
26:29.6
Wisconsin-Stout
176.
So
Molly Perkins
26:29.6
Wisconsin-Stout
177.
Fr
Adriana Santana
26:29.9
Carthage
178.
Jr
Kaitlin Jenkins
26:32.0
Benedictine (IL)
179.
So
Johnelle Miner
26:32.3
Carthage
180.
Jr
Emily Walden
26:32.5
Carthage
181.
Fr
Daniella Kyllonen
26:32.9
Michigan Tech
182.
-
Zoie Berg
26:33.4
Bay
183.
So
Julia Mastrobuono
26:33.4
Lake Forest
184.
Fr
Aria Plewa
26:36.8
St Scholastica
185.
Fr
Mollie Hansen
26:37.5
Moody Bible Institute
186.
Jr
Madison Boyle
26:38.8
Moody Bible Institute
187.
Fr
Rachel Halbach
26:40.2
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
188.
Jr
Aubrey Kelson
26:40.3
Aurora
189.
Fr
Molly Gniady
26:41.3
Lake Forest
190.
Sr
Hayley Reagin
26:43.2
Benedictine (IL)
191.
Sr
Meredith Wells
26:47.4
North Central
192.
Jr
Katie Thevara
26:47.6
North Central
193.
Fr
Allie Chen
26:48.9
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
194.
Fr
Hannah Dahlberg
26:49.8
St Scholastica
195.
Sr
Sarah Schalk
26:51.7
North Central
196.
Hayley Wicik
26:53.0
Unattached
197.
Fr
Melissa Srnka
26:53.7
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
198.
So
Susan Porter
26:54.3
Northwestern (MN)
199.
Fr
Anna Totsch
26:54.9
St Scholastica
200.
Fr
Megan Kania
26:56.0
Wisconsin-Stout
201.
Jr
Erin LaRusso
26:57.1
Augustana (IL)
202.
So
Karenna Robinson
26:58.4
Wheaton (IL) College
203.
Fr
Jocelyn Barajas
26:59.8
Olivet Nazarene
204.
So
Michaela Ruhman
27:00.4
Wisconsin-Superior
205.
So
Meg Stein
27:00.7
Carroll (WI)
206.
So
Tyra Wooster
27:01.3
Carthage
207.
Sr
Tessa McKenna
27:02.8
Carthage
208.
Fr
Deven Gibson
27:03.1
Olivet Nazarene
209.
So
Estefania Ramirez
27:04.8
Lake Forest
210.
Sr
Hannah Barrow
27:05.3
Concordia (WI)
211.
Jr
Erika Gordon
27:06.7
Carthage
212.
Alicia Alverson
27:07.7
Unattached
213.
Fr
Katy Hatfield
27:08.0
Wisconsin-Stout
214.
Jr
Maddie Davy
27:08.3
Wisconsin-Parkside
215.
Becca Murray
27:09.4
Unattached
216.
Fr
Megan Senderhauf
27:09.6
Concordia (WI)
217.
Fr
Tyanna Jones
27:11.0
North Park University
218.
Fr
Charlieanna Salzmann
27:12.5
North Central
219.
Jr
Kenia Balboa
27:12.5
Dominican
220.
Sr
Sabina Bukowska
27:13.3
Benedictine (IL)
221.
So
Caity Lucas
27:13.4
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
222.
So
Olivia Parrott
27:16.2
Lake Forest
223.
So
Courtney Fine
27:16.7
Lawrence
224.
Fr
Sydney McCoy
27:17.4
Heidelberg
225.
So
Alyssa Ducharme
27:17.5
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
226.
Fr
Zoe Bartishofski
27:17.7
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
227.
So
Annika McGill
27:19.0
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
228.
Fr
Lillianne Tapper
27:21.7
St Scholastica
229.
Jr
Indi Conover
27:22.5
Carthage
230.
Fr
Sadaf Naushad
27:22.9
Lake Forest
231.
So
Marielena Castillo
27:24.1
Augustana (IL)
232.
Jr
Lexie Collins
27:27.5
Rockford
233.
Jr
Katherine Nolte
27:27.6
Lake Forest
234.
Jr
Taylor Joyal
27:33.8
Wisconsin-Superior
235.
Gabriella Recob
27:34.0
Unattached
236.
So
Mckenzie Olson
27:35.3
Northwestern (MN)
237.
So
Sophia Becker
27:35.4
Wheaton (IL) College
238.
Fr
Jordan Sallis
27:36.6
St Scholastica
239.
Jr
Becca Wert
27:38.0
Concordia (WI)
240.
So
Claire Koszewski
27:38.7
Augustana (IL)
241.
Jr
Emma Blume
27:38.9
St Scholastica
242.
Sr
Laura Moe
27:40.1
St Scholastica
243.
So
Liz Delgado
27:42.1
Elmhurst
244.
Fr
Kailee Remez
27:44.2
Carroll (WI)
245.
Jr
Katelyn Shed
27:46.3
Moody Bible Institute
246.
So
Allie Lagerwall
27:47.7
Olivet Nazarene
247.
Fr
Natalie Gutierrez
27:51.2
Wisconsin-Stout
248.
So
Shelley Parat
27:52.0
Lake Forest
249.
So
Nina Schmidt
27:53.1
Moody Bible Institute
250.
Jr
Jacqueline Colon
27:54.1
Benedictine (IL)
251.
So
Jenna McLaughlin
27:56.3
North Central
252.
Jr
Jennifer Campbell
27:59.2
Carthage
253.
Sr
Sara Messner
27:59.9
Carroll (WI)
254.
So
Stephanie Phillips
28:01.5
Benedictine (IL)
255.
Fr
Ashlee Beaver
28:02.4
Heidelberg
256.
Fr
Becky Tabler
28:03.8
Wisconsin-Stout
257.
Jessie Scheer
28:04.5
Unattached
258.
Fr
LaNea Bartel
28:04.5
Concordia (WI)
259.
Fr
Emma Berndt
28:04.9
St Scholastica
260.
Fr
Kathryn Flees
28:05.3
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
261.
Sr
Abby Carncross
28:05.9
Carroll (WI)
262.
Fr
Tianna Beilke
28:06.5
Lake Forest
263.
So
Julia Levy
28:06.7
Augustana (IL)
264.
Fr
Lorraine Tenpenny
28:16.1
Wisconsin-Oshkosh
265.
So
Maddie Blaedow
28:20.8
Carroll (WI)
266.
Jr
Cecilia Uriostequi
28:21.5
Dominican
267.
-
Lili Cousineau
28:22.0
Moody Bible Institute
268.
Jr
Leslie Christiansen
28:22.6
Concordia (WI)
269.
Fr
Jessica Comstock
28:24.2
Moody Bible Institute
270.
Sr
Lauren Rosenthal
28:28.7
Augustana (IL)
271.
Fr
Juliette Martin
28:29.2
Northwestern (MN)
272.
Jr
Taylor Rodriguez
28:30.9
Heidelberg
273.
Fr
Kate Janes
28:32.2
Carthage
274.
Fr
McKenna Rentmeester
28:35.7
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
275.
Anna Keller
28:37.3
Unattached
276.
Fr
Neve Kronhelm
28:37.9
Carroll (WI)
277.
Fr
Crystal Holden
28:39.1
Concordia-Chicago
278.
Fr
Sadie Brown
28:40.1
Augustana (IL)
279.
-
Rhyan Murtha
28:40.6
Bay
280.
Sr
Hannah Gomez
28:43.0
Lake Forest
281.
Fr
Jillian Schirmacher
28:44.1
Carthage
282.
Jr
Autumn Oley
28:45.4
Aurora
283.
So
Jennifer Popovich
28:45.8
Aurora
284.
Fr
Jenna Patterson
28:47.6
Concordia (WI)
285.
Fr
Jennifer Herrera
28:49.0
Elmhurst
286.
Ashley Johnson
28:55.5
Unattached
287.
Jr
CeCi Crown
28:57.6
Augustana (IL)
288.
Sr
Alyssa Woo
29:02.7
Concordia (WI)
289.
Sr
Claire Bacon
29:03.6
Augustana (IL)
290.
Jr
Janeth Sanchez
29:07.1
Aurora
291.
Fr
Ana Warkocki
29:08.1
Augustana (IL)
292.
Jr
Maggie Grob
29:11.4
St Scholastica
293.
Fr
Isabel Carrillo
29:14.7
Concordia-Chicago
294.
Fr
Leslie Tello
29:17.7
Benedictine (IL)
295.
Fr
Elina Wagner
29:19.3
Rockford
296.
Jr
Molly Miklosz
29:21.7
Concordia-Chicago
297.
Fr
Sydney Mahler
29:27.5
St Scholastica
298.
Jr
Kersten Madson
29:36.5
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
299.
Fr
Jianna Keska
29:37.9
Dominican
300.
Katie Gellings
29:38.7
Unattached
301.
Fr
Hannah Kivela
29:44.8
Wisconsin-Superior
302.
Sr
Alondra Hernandez
29:47.8
Augustana (IL)
303.
So
Mystique Kalat
29:49.2
Moody Bible Institute
304.
So
Alondra Meraz
30:04.1
Aurora
305.
So
Dulce Zarinana
30:04.2
Carthage
306.
Fr
Emily Clausen
30:05.2
Elmhurst
307.
Sr
Mallory Rose
30:08.9
Lake Forest
308.
Fr
Olivia Hogenkamp
30:09.6
Augustana (IL)
309.
Jr
Crystal Medrano
30:11.7
Dominican
310.
So
Kaili Depies
30:13.2
Concordia (WI)
311.
So
Riley Georghegan
30:14.1
Carthage
312.
Fr
Kayla Charneski
30:16.8
Concordia (WI)
313.
Fr
Evelyn Gutierrez
30:17.3
Concordia-Chicago
314.
So
Morgan Exner
30:20.3
Ripon
315.
So
Bonnie Perrino
30:20.7
Carthage
316.
So
Yulissa Izaguirre
30:21.9
Dominican
317.
So
Jennifer Bolek
30:26.5
Lake Forest
318.
Jr
Calan Johnson
30:33.6
Olivet Nazarene
319.
Fr
Vicky Ertl
30:35.6
Carroll (WI)
320.
Fr
Katie Iverson
30:39.2
Augustana (IL)
321.
Fr
Maya Mwilambwe
30:40.2
Olivet Nazarene
322.
Fr
Annika Horning
30:40.7
Northwestern (MN)
323.
Fr
Dana Midani
30:46.7
Lake Forest
324.
So
Natalia Arce
30:50.6
Malcolm X
325.
Jr
Claudia Bleimund
30:54.5
Carroll (WI)
326.
Jr
Caitlyn Adams
30:54.8
Carroll (WI)
327.
Jr
Alayna Connolly
31:02.1
Augustana (IL)
328.
Fr
Marisa Demasi
31:08.8
Concordia-Chicago
329.
Fr
Miranda Demasi
31:12.5
Concordia-Chicago
330.
Fr
Mireya Cano
31:15.7
Elmhurst
331.
-
Carolina Flores
31:24.7
Malcolm X
332.
Jr
Katelyn Allen
31:29.4
Aurora
333.
So
Tracy Wang
31:44.1
Rockford
334.
Fr
Alicia Urban
31:55.0
Olivet Nazarene
335.
Fr
Wdasie Ayele
31:59.5
Concordia-Chicago
336.
Sr
Maribeth Marshall
32:03.4
Dominican
337.
Fr
Riley Rucinski
32:05.9
Wisconsin-Parkside
338.
Fr
Rebecca Alter
32:19.0
Wisconsin-Stevens Po...
339.
Fr
Aminah Mujahid
32:29.3
Aurora
340.
Fr
Odalis Sanchez
32:29.8
Elmhurst
341.
Sr
Renee Baker
32:50.3
North Park University
342.
Fr
Abigail Gilmore
32:55.4
Olivet Nazarene
343.
Fr
Sabrina Manygoats
33:19.9
Carroll (WI)
344.
Fr
Kayla Mueller
33:26.6
Aurora
345.
Fr
Leslie Espinosa
33:27.1
Concordia-Chicago
346.
Fr
Hannah Mehnert
33:30.5
Carroll (WI)
347.
So
Arianne Shipp
34:05.9
Augustana (IL)
348.
Fr
Veronica Church
34:35.6
University of Wiscon...
349.
-
Katy Combs
36:26.4
Bay
350.
-
Jasmine Delgado
37:14.3
Malcolm X
351.
Fr
Jazmin Salgado
37:34.1
Aurora
352.
-
Brittany Judson
39:18.4
Bay
353.
So
Sarah Aulenbacher
40:21.0
University of Wiscon...
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26946 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wisconsin Oshkosh Cross Country Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin Oshkosh Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#uw-oshkosh-brooks-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!